logo
Touch/click match fixtures for more information
Wednesday April 3rd 2019
Open Practice Session
TBA team icon
Anchor 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday April 10th 2019
Memorial Trophy Knockout Preliminary
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
2
VIEW
MATCH
7
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
George & Dragon
Millers
Wednesday April 10th 2019
Open Practice Session
TBA team icon
The Barley Mow 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday April 17th 2019
League Competition
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Barley B's
Bell
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Windy Millers
Crown
Anchor team icon
Anchor
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Anchor
Millers
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Hyde Park
Barley Mow
Wednesday April 24th 2019
League Competition
Anchor team icon
Anchor
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Anchor
Hyde Park
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Windy Millers
Barley Mow
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
2
VIEW
MATCH
7
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Barley B's
Millers
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
George & Dragon
Crown
Wednesday May 1st 2019
Memorial Trophy Knockout Round 1
Anchor team icon
Anchor
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Anchor
Millers
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Barley Mow
Barley B's
Crown team icon
Crown
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Crown
Windy Millers
Bell team icon
Bell
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Bell
Hyde Park
Wednesday May 8th 2019
League Competition
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Hyde Park
Windy Millers
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Barley Mow
Barley B's
Millers team icon
Millers
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Millers
George & Dragon
Crown team icon
Crown
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Crown
Bell
Wednesday May 15th 2019
League Competition
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Windy Millers
Anchor
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Barley B's
Hyde Park
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
George & Dragon
Barley Mow
Bell team icon
Bell
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Bell
Millers
Wednesday May 22nd 2019
Singles Competition
TBA team icon
Hyde Park 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
The Crown Inn 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
The Bell 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
George & Dragon 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday May 29th 2019
League Competition
Bell team icon
Bell
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Bell
George & Dragon
Crown team icon
Crown
Postponed
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Crown
Barley B's
Millers team icon
Millers
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Millers
Windy Millers
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Barley Mow
Anchor
Wednesday June 5th 2019
League Competition
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Windy Millers
George & Dragon
Anchor team icon
Anchor
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Anchor
Bell
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Hyde Park
Crown
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Barley Mow
Millers
Wednesday June 12th 2019
Doubles Competition
TBA team icon
The Crown Inn 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
The Barley Mow 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday June 19th 2019
League Competition
Anchor team icon
Anchor
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Anchor
Barley B's
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Hyde Park
George & Dragon
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Barley Mow
Bell
Millers team icon
Millers
2
VIEW
MATCH
7
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Millers
Crown
Wednesday June 26th 2019
League Competition
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
George & Dragon
Barley B's
Bell team icon
Bell
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Bell
Windy Millers
Crown team icon
Crown
8
VIEW
MATCH
1
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Crown
Anchor
Millers team icon
Millers
Postponed
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Millers
Hyde Park
Wednesday July 3rd 2019
League Competition
Crown team icon
Crown
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Crown
Barley Mow
Bell team icon
Bell
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Bell
Hyde Park
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
2
VIEW
MATCH
7
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
George & Dragon
Anchor
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Barley B's
Windy Millers
Wednesday July 10th 2019
Memorial Trophy Knockout Round 2
Millers team icon
Millers
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Millers
Bell
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Barley Mow
Crown
Wednesday July 17th 2019
League Competition
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Windy Millers
Barley B's
Anchor team icon
Anchor
8
VIEW
MATCH
1
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Anchor
George & Dragon
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Hyde Park
Bell
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Barley Mow
Crown
Sunday July 21st 2019
League Competition
Crown team icon
Crown
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Crown
Barley B's
Wednesday July 24th 2019
League Competition
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Hyde Park
Millers
Anchor team icon
Anchor
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Anchor
Crown
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
0
VIEW
MATCH
9
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Windy Millers
Bell
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Barley B's
George & Dragon
Wednesday July 31st 2019
Triples Competition
TBA team icon
Hyde Park 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
George & Dragon 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday August 7th 2019
League Competition
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Barley B's
Anchor
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
George & Dragon
Hyde Park
Bell team icon
Bell
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Bell
Barley Mow
Crown team icon
Crown
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Crown
Millers
Wednesday August 14th 2019
League Competition
Millers team icon
Millers
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Millers
Barley Mow
Crown team icon
Crown
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Crown
Hyde Park
Bell team icon
Bell
2
VIEW
MATCH
7
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Bell
Anchor
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
George & Dragon
Windy Millers
Wednesday August 21st 2019
League Competition
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
George & Dragon
Bell
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Barley B's
Crown
Anchor team icon
Anchor
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Anchor
Barley Mow
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Millers
Wednesday August 28th 2019
League Competition
Millers team icon
Millers
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Bell team icon
Bell
Bell team icon
Millers
Bell
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Barley Mow
George & Dragon
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Hyde Park
Barley B's
Anchor team icon
Anchor
9
VIEW
MATCH
0
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Anchor
Windy Millers
Wednesday September 4th 2019
League Competition
Bell team icon
Bell
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Crown team icon
Crown
Crown team icon
Bell
Crown
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Millers team icon
Millers
Millers team icon
George & Dragon
Millers
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Barley B's
Barley Mow
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
3
VIEW
MATCH
6
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Windy Millers
Hyde Park
Wednesday September 11th 2019
League Competition
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
9
VIEW
MATCH
0
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Barley Mow
Windy Millers
Millers team icon
Millers
4
VIEW
MATCH
5
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Millers
Barley B's
Crown team icon
Crown
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
George & Dragon team icon
George & Dragon
George & Dragon team icon
Crown
George & Dragon
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Hyde Park
Anchor
Wednesday September 18th 2019
League Competition
Bell team icon
Bell
8
VIEW
MATCH
1
Barley B's team icon
Barley B's
Barley B's team icon
Bell
Barley B's
Crown team icon
Crown
6
VIEW
MATCH
3
Windy Millers team icon
Windy Millers
Windy Millers team icon
Crown
Windy Millers
Millers team icon
Millers
1
VIEW
MATCH
8
Anchor team icon
Anchor
Anchor team icon
Millers
Anchor
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
7
VIEW
MATCH
2
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Barley Mow
Hyde Park
Wednesday September 25th 2019
League Competition
Millers team icon
Millers
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Hyde Park team icon
Hyde Park
Hyde Park team icon
Millers
Hyde Park
Wednesday September 25th 2019
Memorial Trophy Knockout Final
Bell team icon
Bell
5
VIEW
MATCH
4
Barley Mow team icon
Barley Mow
Barley Mow team icon
Bell
Barley Mow
Wednesday October 2nd 2019
Captains Cup
TBA team icon
Anchor 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday October 2nd 2019
Landlords Cup
TBA team icon
Cancelled
TBA team icon
TBA team icon
Wednesday October 9th 2019
Finals Night
TBA team icon
The Barley Mow 7:30 PM
TBA team icon
TBA team icon